3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC4-800F主图2主图3主图4主图6主图9

Automatic NC Servo Roller Feeder Straightener Machine

  • Model:LMC4-800F
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:Thick CoilPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):7.5KWDimension(L*W*H): 4250*3650*2800mm
Weight:6TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.6-6.0mm
Material width:70-800mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC7.5
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
As a new type of feeding equipment, NC feeder adopts servo motor + PLC + touch screen to form a high-precision control system, which greatly improves the stamping feeding accuracy (usually up to ±0.02mm), simplifies the adjustment and use process, and greatly expands. The scope of use enhances production efficiency and safety factor throughout the production process, making it an ideal choice for efficient production.
The NC feeder consists of two parts: the feeding main body and the electric control box. The feeding main body is fixed on the side table of the punching machine by the mounting plate, and the feeding screw height is adjusted by the adjusting screw to match the mold production process characteristics.
The feeding end of the feeding main body is provided with a supporting material rack, and two lifting type retaining material wheels are symmetrically arranged thereon to limit the material. When the Ruihui NC feeder is actually used, the metal sheet to be processed is placed on the pallet, the electric control box is adjusted, and the electric control box controls the rotation of the feeding drum.
The feeding roller drives the feeding of the metal sheet. During the feeding process, the metal sheet is lifted by the supporting roller on the pallet, and the friction is reduced, and the two symmetric symmetrical stopper wheels can limit the material. Avoid misplacement.

LMC4-F 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC4-600FLMC4-800FLMC4-1000FLMC4-1300F
Material width(mm)70-60070-80070-100070-1300
Material thickness(mm)0.6-6.00.6-6.00.6-6.00.6-6.0
Coil weight(kg)5000500070008000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)1400140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)16161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC7.5AC7.5AC11.0AC15
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.75.55.5
Power(v)380380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.490.49
TAGS:NC Servo Roller Feeder Machine NC Servo Roller Feeder

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line