3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC2-600F主图1主图2主图3主图5主图9

3In1 Metal Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Stacking Line

  • Model:LMC2-600F
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):4.4KWDimension(L*W*H): 3800*3500*2500mm
Weight:6TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-3.2mm
Material width:50-600mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC4.4
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
1. Spring factor: The three-in-one feeder spring breaks or the equal height sleeve is not equal, so that the stripping plate is tilted, or the spring is not prepared very often, causing overlapping punching and damage to the parts.
2. Disposal of waste: The blanking hole of the 3in1 coil feeder is not drilled or the size does not match or falls on the bed and is not cleaned in time. The punch and the lower template are damaged more.
3. the heat is buried: the quenching temperature is too high or not, the temperature time of the tempering time is not appropriate, the quenching mode time is not sure; the problem occurs only after a period of use.
4. assembly error: misplaced parts position, direction and damage.
5. Improper stamping: the working height is adjusted too low, the guide column loses oil, the strip is mis-delivered or punched, and the peripheral equipment such as feeding, discharging, receiving machine is damaged, the air tube is not installed or not opened, the punching is abnormal, etc. Damage caused.
6. The punch is dropped: the end is fixed or suspended, or the screw is too thin and the strength is not ì, or the punch is broken.
7. Stamping and stacking: The overlap of the sheets continues to be stamped, usually the rupture of the stripping plate.
8. Foreign matter enters: The product blows out and rebounds, the mold parts fall and fall, and the screw protrudes from the die surface or other items into the mold, which may damage the lower mold, the stripping plate or the punch and the guide post.  

LMC2-F 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC2-400FLMC2-600FLMC2-800F
Material width(mm)50-40050-60050-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-3.20.3-3.20.3-3.2
Coil weight(kg)300050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)120014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC2.9AC4.4AC4.4
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)1.53.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line