3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC5-1100H主页1主页2主页3主页4主页5

Metal Coil Feeder Straightener With Hydraulic Shearing Machine

  • Model:LMC5-1100H
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:Thick CoilPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):11KWDimension(L*W*H): 4250*3900*2650mm
Weight:7TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.8-9.0mm
Material width:70-1100mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:7000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC11.0
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
1. Upper roller adjustment by digital watch .
2. Coil width adjusted by double handle wheel with precise screw rod.
3. Pass line can be adjusted by the lifter driven by motor.
4. Coil side guide use one set hollow rolls mechanical back gauge device.
5. Pinch roll and straightener roll material:high-strength alloy bearing steel with hard chrome plating.
6. Hydraulic coil arm device.
7. Motorized Snuber roll.
8. Hydraulic guider.
9. Hydraulic peeler table.
10. Mitsubishi PLC control feeding program from Japan.
11. Feed accuracy controlled by Japan YASKAWA servo motor with precise planetary reducer.  

LMC5-H 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC5-600HLMC5-800HLMC5-1100HLMC5-1300H
Material width(mm)70-60070-80070-110070-1300
Material thickness(mm)0.8-9.00.8-9.00.8-9.00.8-9.0
Coil weight(kg)5000500070008000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)1400140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)16161616
Straightener RollerUpper5/lower4Upper5/lower4Upper5/lower4Upper5/lower4
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC7.5AC7.5AC11.0AC15
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.7/5.55.55.5
Power(v)380380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.490.49
TAGS:

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line