3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC3-400主图3主图5主图6主页2

3In1 Metal Coil Decoiler Straightener Feeder Machine

  • Model:LMC3-400
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):4.4KWDimension(L*W*H): 3250*2050*2200mm
Weight:3.2TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-4.5mm
Material width:50-400mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:4000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC4.4
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
1. NC Servo feeding, operating with computerize numerical control by PLCprogram from Mitsubishi made in Japan. The electrical parts from YASKAWA made in Japan including Servo motor, driver, encoder, and interface screen.
2. High precision feeding: to meet the coming of hi-tech industry, controlled by computer closed circuit feedback system to keep precision degree within ±0.03mm.
3. Feeding function: input 20 sets of different feeding length, each group provides 999 times for punching or cutting to satisfy processing of special roducts.
4.High efficiency release device, match with adjustment of signal from the cutter or press machine through cable wire
5. Setting of feeding length: directly input feeding length on the control plate, and then it can reach needed distance, feed length max. 9999.99mm, max. speed 100m/min.
Any question please feel free to send message  

LMC3 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC3-400LMC3-600LMC3-800
Material width(mm)50-40050-60070-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-4.50.3-4.50.3-4.5
Coil weight(kg)400050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper4/lower3Upper4/lower3Upper4/lower3
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC4.4AC5.5AC5.5
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line