3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

123456

3In1 Servo Feeder Machine For Thin Coil

  • Model:LMC2-800
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):4.4KWDimension(L*W*H): 4200*3500*2600mm
Weight:7TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-3.2mm
Material width:50-800mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC4.4
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Information:
3in1 coil feedr machine is conbine feeding, straightening, uncoiling to one body, but still has three functions, to help customer achieve real automatic line, it can be reduce labor cost and improve efficiency
Any question about us or the machine, please feel free to send message, we will give you more advice  

LMC2 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC2-400LMC2-600LMC2-800
Material width(mm)50-40050-60050-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-3.20.3-3.20.3-3.2
Coil weight(kg)300050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)120014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max (m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC2.9AC4.4AC4.4
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)1.53.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line