3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

123456

3in1 Automatic NC Servo Feeder Machine

  • Model:LMC2-600
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):4.4KWDimension(L*W*H): 3800*3500*2500mm
Weight:6TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-3.2mm
Material width:50-600mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC4.4
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Introduction:
3in1 coil feedr machine is widely used by manufacturing now which has much more advantage compare to coil feeder machine, it need small space, high degree of automation etc
If this machine can not meet your request, please feel free to contact us, we will recommend another model according to your details

LMC2 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC2-400LMC2-600LMC2-800
Material width(mm)50-40050-60050-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-3.20.3-3.20.3-3.2
Coil weight(kg)300050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)120014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max (m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC2.9AC4.4AC4.4
Mandrel   expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)1.53.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line