3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC3-600主图3主图5主图6主图7主页2

3in1 Steel Coil Feeder Straightener with Press Arm

  • Model:LMC3-600
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):5.5KWDimension(L*W*H): 3850*2050*1800mm
Weight:5TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-4.5mm
Material width:50-600mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC5.5
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
1.Acluster gear set maximizes transmissions of horsepower
2.Outgoing catenary to assist and support the material
3.Feed and Straightener rolls with a hard chrome finished
4.Feeding line easily adjusts by advance worm gear screw jacks device
5.Straightener adjusts by advance worm gear screw jacks device
6.Left/right swing tension roll support device
7.Reference indicator adjsuter
8.Coil material entry support assembly
9.Straightener opener device
10.Hold down arm device
11.Transformer
12.PLC Control Feeding program from mitusbishi 

LMC3 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC3-400LMC3-600LMC3-800
Material width(mm)50-40050-60070-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-4.50.3-4.50.3-4.5
Coil weight(kg)400050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper4/lower3Upper4/lower3Upper4/lower3
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC4.4AC5.5AC5.5
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:3in1 Steel Coil Feeder

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line