3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

123456

3in1 Servo Roller Feeder Machine

  • Model:LMC2-400
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):2.9KWDimension(L*W*H): 2500*3200*2000mm
Weight:5TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-3.2mm
Material width:50-400mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:3000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1200mmMain motor:AC2.9
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
1. The uncoiler, straightener and feeder machine are combine to 1 body, which reduce space.
2. set photoelectric, hydraulic, pneumatic in one, high degree of automation.
3. The uncoiler is equipped with coil loading car, which is safe and convenient to load. (optional)
4. Hydraulic shearing machine, easy to cut the material head and tail. (optional)
This is the LMC2-400, this machine is suit for 0.3-3.2mm thickness, 50-400mm width, coil weight is 3000kg, with hydraulic expansion,
If this machine can not meet your request, please feel free to contact us, we will recommend another model according to your details

LMC2 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC2-400LMC2-600LMC2-800
Material width(mm)50-40050-60050-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-3.20.3-3.20.3-3.2
Coil weight(kg)300050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)120014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max (m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC2.9AC4.4AC4.4
Mandrel   expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)1.53.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:3in1 Servo Roller Feeder Machine 3in1 Servo Roller Feeder Decoiler Straightener Feeder Straightener Feeder

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line