3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC3-800主图3主图5主图6主图7主页2

3In1 Servo Coil Feeder Machine For 0.3-4.5mm

  • Model:LMC3-800
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):5.5KWDimension(L*W*H): 4350*2550*1800mm
Weight:7TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-4.5mm
Material width:70-800mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC5.5
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
1. Flexible operation:
All the functions of the feeder are centered on the PLC and a hand-held knob. The operator can implement all the motion functions of the equipment at one location. This can save time.
2. High efficiency, strong security:
To maximize the use of mechanical action instead of manual operation.Reduce unnecessary auxiliary time, improve work efficiency. Powerful auxiliary function, so that the operator can stay away from the uncoiler.
3. Easy to operate:
According to user’s need, you can switch between the press or the device to control. Improve the equipment to adapt to the scope for the customer to save costs.
4. Control system compatibility:
Jieda machine use a full set of Japan's Mitsubishi control system, and the standard system at home and abroad compatible, users do not need to worry about data conversion and other issues can be directly used to operate. 

LMC3 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC3-400LMC3-600LMC3-800
Material width(mm)50-40050-60070-800
Material thickness(mm)0.3-4.50.3-4.50.3-4.5
Coil weight(kg)400050005000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper4/lower3Upper4/lower3Upper4/lower3
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC4.4AC5.5AC5.5
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:3In1 Servo Coil Feeder Servo Coil Feeder Machine

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line