3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC2-1000F主图1主图2主图3主图5主图7主图9

3in1 NC Servo Coil Roller Leveller Feeder Machine

  • Model:LMC2-1000F
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W): 4.4KWDimension(L*W*H): 3600*3150*2320mm
Weight:5TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-3.2mm
Material width:50-1000mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight: 7000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC4.4
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
The 3in1 Servo Feeder Machine is a fully automatic feeding device, for high tech, high precision and high efficiency equipment. and the 3in1 servo feeder machine has many functions and advantages, saves space, more durable, and easy to operation. It is especially effective for extra long, extra wide.
1.The 3in1 servo feeder machine adopts computer Nc control system, which is more human design. It is suitable for feeding and straightening all kinds of metal coil sheets. for a wide range of materials from 0.3-3.0 thick
2. 3in1 servo roller feeder machine is suitable for continuous stamping processing of various hardware, electronics, electrical appliances, toys and auto parts, uncoiler device, using oil pressure expansion, free sent the material to the die, no manual, labor saving, high safety.
3. The 3in1 roller feeder machine adopts imported Japanese servo motor, electrical box electronic parts and controller, etc. The product has low failure rate and long service life.
4. 3in1 servo roller feeder machine simple structure design, maintenance, management are simple, and enhance the safety of the operator's work, feeder roller is chrome plating
5. The 3in1 metal coil feeder machine can set the feeding length arbitrarily, the front end of the coil is flattened to facilitate the material to enter the roller. The motor drives the press arm device to keep the material from loose.

LMC2-F 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC2-600FLMC2-800FLMC2-1000F
Material width(mm)50-60050-80050-1000
Material thickness(mm)0.3-3.20.3-3.20.3-3.2
Coil weight(kg) 300050007000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC4.4AC4.4AC4.4
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw) 3.73.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:3in1 NC Servo Coil Roller Leveller Feeder Machine

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line