3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC2-1000主图1主图2主图7主图8主图9

3In1 Metal Coil Feeder Straightener Machine

  • Model:LMC2-1000
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:SheetPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):4.4KWDimension(L*W*H): 4350*3800*2600mm
Weight:8TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.3-3.2mm
Material width:50-1000mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:7000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC4.4
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Information:
The 3in1 coil feeder machine uses a programmable terminal (referred to as a touch screen) as the main operation component, and realizes most of the operations, settings, and information display functions required by the feeder to be realized by programmable terminals. It has intuitive operation and high reliability. advantage.
There are two kinds of parts for displaying the value on the touch screen of the 3in1 coil feeder. one is a simple data display. the other is a data setting function in addition to the display data. the part with data setting function touches the data by hand. a keyboard for data entry is automatically popped up when the part is displayed.
After the data input is completed, press the “ENTER” key on the data input keyboard, the new data will be displayed at the position of the input data, and the data change is completed.Feeding process is as follows. 

LMC2 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC2-600LMC2-800LMC2-1000
Material width(mm)50-60050-80050-1000
Material thickness(mm)0.3-3.20.3-3.20.3-3.2
Coil weight(kg)500050007000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.99
Max (m/min)161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC4.4AC4.4AC4.4
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.73.7
Power(v)380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.49
TAGS:3In1 Coil Feeder Metal Coil Feeder Machine

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line