3In1 NC Servo Feeder Machine

LMC4-600FStamping Servo FeederStamping FeederStamping Servo FeederServo Feeder主图8

3In1 Automatic Metal Stamping Servo Feeder Machine

  • Model:LMC4-600F
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
  • Payment Terms: TT, L/C, D/A, Etc
SEND INQUIRY

Product Details

Quick Details
Condition:NewType:Straightener Feeder & Uncoiler
Use:Thick CoilPlace of Origin:Guangdong,China
Brand Name:JiedaVoltage:380V/Customize
Power(W):7.5KWDimension(L*W*H): 3550*2960*2500mm
Weight:4TCertification:CE and ISO
Warranty:1 YearMaterial thickness:0.6-6.0mm
Material width:70-600mm Coil.I.D:508mm
Coil weight:5000kgFeed length:99999.99mm 
Coil.O.D:1400mmMain motor:AC7.5
Max speed:16m/minMarket:Global
Expansion:HydraulicPackaging details:Wooden box
Supply Ability:1 Set/Sets per MonthDelivery detail:telephone conversation
After-sales Service Provided:Field installation, commissioning and training Port:Shenzhen/guangzhou port

Product Application:
The 3in1 stamping servo feeder is a fully automatic feeding device for feeding, rectifying and material racking. It is high-tech, high-precision and high-efficiency. It can be said to be the top performance of the correcting feeder in the peripheral equipment of the punching machine.
It has many functions and advantages, saves space and is durable, easy to operate, and has excellent effects on special length, extra-wide, and thick materials. It is considered to be an advanced automatic feeding device in the industry.

1. 3 in 1 stamping servo feeder roller is not the same, in the straightening or feeding part appears on one side of the seam to sew small to lead out the running edge.
2. 3 in 1 feeder material frame of the material guide device has problems, the design is not reasonable. The irrationality of this design can easily lead to accidents.
3. 3 in 1 feeder press device is different in tension, the material wheel is not adjusted properly, the width of the adjusting guide wheel in the feeding part of the feeding is not adjusted to the appropriate size, and the width of the discharging wheel is not adjusted to the appropriate size.
4. 3 in 1 stamping servo mold positioning tip did not do. 

LMC4-F 3in1 Coil Feeder Straightener Uncoiler Machine Specification
ModelLMC4-600FLMC4-800FLMC4-1000FLMC4-1300F
Material width(mm)70-60070-80070-100070-1300
Material thickness(mm)0.6-6.00.6-6.00.6-6.00.6-6.0
Coil weight(kg)5000500070008000
Coil.I.D(mm)508508508508
Coil.O.D(mm)1400140014001400
Feed length(mm)9999.999999.999999.999999.99
Max speed(m/min)16161616
Straightener RollerUpper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5Upper6/lower5
Feeder RollerUpper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1Upper1/lower1
Main motorAC7.5AC7.5AC11.0AC15
Mandrel expansionHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Reel motor(kw)3.73.75.55.5
Power(v)380380380380
Air pressure(mpa)0.490.490.490.49
TAGS:Stamping Servo Feeder

Related Products

Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Dongguan Jieda Machinery Co.,Ltd Servo Feeder Machine coil feeder line